Rangliste Monat

              Schächentaler
              Partnerschieber - Jassmeisterschaft
Monatsrangliste November 2022
             
Rang Name / Vorname 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde Total
1 Arnold Felix
Arnold Vali
1030 1038 1102 1040 4210
2 Baumann Dani
Gisler Jan
1078 965 1083 1059 4185
3 Gisler Stefanie
Müller Mathias
1018 1104 1035 968 4125
4 Traxel Ruedi
Traxel Hans 
982 964 1172 992 4110
5 Traxel Franz
Scheiber Gusti
965 1070 1023 1012 4070
6 Lechmann Georg
Betschart Paul
1000 1044 975 1016 4035
7 Loretz Bini
Epp Bruno
929 1120 1002 968 4019
8 Neuhaus Ingrid
Zürcher Cristian
1059 893 1167 892 4011
9 Zgraggen Peter
Zgraggen Christian
1102 931 1054 916 4003
10 Gisler Gaby
Gisler Fredi
968 1062 850 1102 3982
11 Arnold Walter
Arnold Bernadette
1053 1027 1034 867 3981
12 Brand Karl
Brücker Theres
949 1027 978 1024 3978
13 Aschwanden Daniela
Schuler Claire
1017 860 1000 1086 3963
14 Arnold Monika
Gisler Doris
1084 994 1071 798 3947
15 Müller Anna
Schuler Sarah
955 846 1103 1033 3937
16 Infanger Wendel
Gartenmann Meinrad
1262 931 801 908 3902
17 Imholz Josef
Imholz Maria
1048 822 982 1049 3901
18 Zgraggen Alois
Müller Dori
866 949 1000 1083 3898
19 Arnold Edith
Arnold Margrith
964 919 884 1125 3892
20 Aschwanden Oskar
Zurfluh Lorenz
806 975 1079 1004 3864
21 Bissig Andre
Mattli Lukas
997 1125 781 922 3825
22 Baumann Martin
Planzer Marie
965 974 1093 781 3813
23 Bissig Bruno
Müller Markus
1014 910 902 976 3802
24 Gisler Rosemarie
Gisler Ruedi
919 1023 951 908 3801
25 Walker Bärti
Dittli Carmen
887 991 1065 851 3794
26 Gisler Alfons
Herger Josef Bifang
1061 953 830 916 3760
27 Gisler Alois
Gisler Josef 
1097 1000 791 868 3756
28 Bissig Josef
Zurfluh Josef
919 953 906 976 3754
29 Brand Elian
Brand Ivan
870 840 933 1103 3746
30 Arnold Josef Gändli
Arnold Karl Langmattg.
836 915 965 1017 3733
31 Arnold Josef,Grund
Arnold Regina
1055 893 861 880 3689
32 Arnold Vreni
Brand Trudy
920 1100 849 801 3670
33 Herger Agnes
Herger Annemarie
854 780 1092 933 3659
34 Arnold Josef,Holzerbergli
Arnold Ruedi
825 991 882 951 3649
35 Brand Heidy
Brand Toni
800 1024 919 900 3643
36 Gisler Monika
Müller Cecilia
787 890 909 1000 3586
37 Arnold Sabrina
Arnold Hansruedi
902 935 782 962 3581
38 Arnold Adrian
Gisler Thomas
831 969 986 782 3568
39 Muoser Kari
Schuler Eny
877 764 792 1093 3526
40 Gisler Roman
Bissig Michael
823 920 1021 759 3523
41 Bissig Paul
Bricker Xaver
867 857 813 984 3521
42 Arnold Karl Locherb.
Gisler Felix
916 861 898 835 3510
43 Gamma Cecila
Arnold Heidi
782 909 863 844 3398
44 Baumann Margrit
De Lucci Käthi
1007 784 712 860 3363
45 Imholz Annemarie
Arnold Ruth
935 814 819 791 3359
46 Scheiber Marietheres
Walker Toni
829 857 717 825 3228
47 Arnold Killian
Schilter Christian
622 759 805 872 3058
             
  Partnerschieber Turnhalle 12. Nov 22 19.00 Uhr
  Nächstes Jassen Rest.alte Post 01. Dez 22 20.00 Uhr